STEP 6

NORTHERN LEAGUE DIVISION 2
WEBSITE TWITTER
TEAMGROUNDVERSUSCOMPETITIONDATE
Bedlington TerriersWelfare Park
Billingham SynthoniaNorton Sports Complex
Birtley TownBirtley Sports ComplexChester Le StreetNorthern League D219/04/14
Brandon UnitedThe Welfare Ground
Carlisle CityGilford Park
Chester-Le-Street TownMoor Park
Crook TownSir Tom Cowie MillfieldNewcastle BenfieldNorthern League Cup R118/10/17
Durham CityBelle View StadiumConsettNorthern League D120/04/14
Easington CollieryEasington Welfare Park
Esh WinningWest Terrace
Heaton StanningtonGrounsell Park
JarrowPerth Green CA
Newcastle UniversityCochrane Park
Redcar AthleticGreen Lane
Ryton & Crawcrook AlbionKingsley Park Stadium
Sunderland West EndNissan Sports GroundWashington v Seaham Red StarNorthern League D219/04/14
Tow Law TownIronworks Road
WashingtonNissan Sports GroundSeaham Red StarNorthern League D219/04/14
West Allotment CelticDruids Park
WillingtonHall Lane

NCEL DIVISION 1
TEAMGROUNDVERSUSCOMPETITIONDATE
Armthorpe WelfareWelfare GroundHemsworth MWNCEL Premier15/04/17
Brigg TownThe HawthornsCampionNCEL Cup25/09/19
CampionAA Van Hire Stadium
Dronfield TownStonelow Playing FieldsTeversalFriendly16/07/17
East HullDene Park
Glasshoughton Welfare Leeds Road

Hall Road RangersHaworth Park
HallamSandygate RoadEccleshill UnitedNCEL D121/02/15
Harrogate RailwayStation ViewNorthwich VictoriaNPL Division 1 North14/10/13
North FerribyChurch RoadSutton UnitedVanarama National19/11/16
Nostell Miners WelfareThe Welfare GroundSelby TownNCEL D116/02/18
Ollerton TownThe LaneWelbeck WelfareCML North23/02/16
ParkgateRoundwood Sports ComplexRotherham Reserves v Grimsby ReservesCentral League20/02/13
RetfordThe RailCleethorpes Town XIFriendly18/7/18
Rossington MainOxford StreetKnaresborough TownNCEL D118/11/14
Selby TownRigid Group StadiumPenistone ChurchNCEL D115/04/17
Skegness TownVertigo Stadium
SwallownestSwallownest Miners S&S Club


Winterton RangersWest Street


Worsbrough Bridge AthleticPark RoadRetford UnitedNCEL D121/03/18


EAST MIDLANDS COUNTIES
WEBSITE FA FULL TIME TWITTER
TEAMGROUNDVERSUSCOMPETITIONDATE
Barrow TownRiverside ParkBorrowash VictoriaEast Midlands Counties League10/04/18
Belper UnitedThe BowlBorrowash v StapenhillEast Midlands Counties League21/04/16
Borrowash VictoriaThe BowlStapenhillEast Midlands Counties League21/04/16
Clifton All WhitesNorman Archer Memorial Ground
ClipstoneThe Lido GroundSherwood CollieryEMCL Cup 2nd Round20/11/18
DunkirkRon Steel Sports GroundCotgraveNotts Senior Premier02/11/18
Eastwood CommunityCoronation ParkWycombe WanderersFA Cup 2nd Round29/11/08
Gedling Miners WelfareThe Plains Social ClubClifton All WhitesEast Midlands Counties League16/04/19
Graham Street PrimsAsterdale Sports GroundSelstonEMCL Cup 1st Round10/10/18
Heanor TownThe Town GroundShepshed DynamoMidland Premier01/01/15
Hucknall TownWatnall Road
InglesThe DovecoteShepshed Dymano v Deeping RangersUnited Counties League Premier09/03/13
Kimberley Miners WelfareDigby Street
RadfordSelhurst StreetKimberley MWEast Midlands Counties League28/03/16
Rainworth Miners WelfareKirklington RoadMansfield TownGreen Energy Cup04/07/15
Sherwood CollieryDebdale ParkPinxtonCML South17/02/17
Shirebrook TownLangwith Road
TeversalTeversal GrangeLincoln Moorlands RailwayNCEL D124/01/15
West BridgfordRegatta Way Sports GroundBelper UnitedEMCL18/08/17


EASTERN COUNTIES NORTH
TEAMGROUNDVERSUSCOMPETITIONDATE
AFC Sudbury ReservesKings MarshWivenhoe TownEastern Counties D130/10/15
Cornard UnitedBlackhouse LaneAFC SudburyEastern Counties D102/02/18
Debenham LCMaitlands
Diss TownBrewers Green Lane


Downham TownMemorial Field
Fakenham TownClipbush Park
Felixstowe & Walton ReservesGoldstar GroundFC ClactonEastern Counties Premier19/02/16
Framlingham TownBadingham RoadWoodbridge TownSuffolk Senior Cup R318/11/16
Great Yarmouth TownWelleseley StadiumFakenham TownEastern Counties Premier30/09/16
Haverhill BoroughNew Croft 3GSaffron Walden TownEastern Counties Premier09/03/18
Ipswich WanderersHumber Doucy LaneKirkley & PakefieldEastern Counties Premier20/09/14
Kings Lynn Town ReservesThe WalksAshton UnitedNPL Premier02/11/13
LakenheathThe Nest
Leiston ReservesVictory RoadDulwich HamletRyman Premier07/01/14
March Town UnitedGER Sports GroundHollandEastern Counties D129/07/17
Mulbarton WanderersThe Common
Needham Market ReservesBloomfieldsLeistonEastern Counties D126/08/16
Norwich CBSCrostwick Lane
SheringhamThe Recreation GroundNorth WalshamAnglian Comb D119/08/16
Wisbech St MaryBeechings Close




EASTERN COUNTIES SOUTH

TEAMGROUNDVERSUSCOMPETITIONDATE
BarkingsideCricklefield StadiumIpswich WanderersFA Cup Preliminary Round30/08/15
BenfleetPark LaneCanvey Island v Bognor Regis TownRyman Premier13/10/12
Brightlingsea Regent ReservesNorth RoadEnfield TownIsthmian League Cup08/12/15
Burnham RamblersLeslie FieldsHaringey Boro V Hullbridge SportsGordon Brasted Cup Final13/05/14
Coggeshall UnitedThe CropsUniversity Of EssexEssex & Suffolk Border League16/05/15
Fire United ChristianTerence McMillan StadiumWivenhoe TownEastern Counties D1 South16/02/19
FrenfordJack Carter Centre


Hackney WickSpotted Dog GroundClapton v Hullbridge SportsEssex Senior League16/12/14
Halstead TownRosemary LaneWivenhoe TownEastern Counties D105/02/16
Harwich & ParkestonThe Royal Oak GroundUniversity Of EssexESBL Premier03/11/16
HollandRush Green BowlFC Clacton v Hadleigh UnitedEastern Counties Premier01/04/16
Leyton AthleticWadham LodgeNewbury ForestEssex Olympian League24/05/14
Little OakleyMemorial Ground
Lopes TavaresTerence McMillan StadiumFire United v Wivenhoe TownEastern Counties D1 South16/02/19
May & Baker EastbrookBarking Rugby ClubFrenfordEastern Senior D1 South23/03/19
Newbury ForestOakside StadiumBarkingside v Erith & BelvedereRyman D1 North17/03/14
White EnsignBurroughs Park Buckingham AthleticFA Vase 1st Round13/10/19
Wivenhoe TownBroad LaneHalstead TownEastern Counties D118/03/16
Wormley RoversWormley Playing FieldsHarwich & ParkestonEastern Senior D1 South09/02/19


WESSEX D1
WEBSITE TWITTER
TEAMGROUNDVERSUSCOMPETITIONDATE
Alton TownAnstey ParkFawleyWessex D103/04/18
Andover New StreetFoxcotte ParkHavant & WaterloovilleHants Seniort Cup 3rd Round11/12/18
Andover TownPortway StadiumBemerton Heath HarlequinsWessex Premier01/08/17
Bemerton Heath HarlequinsMoon ParkThatcham TownFA Cup PR Replay04/09/18
DowntonBrian Whitehead Sports Ground
East Cowes VictoriaBeatrice Avenue
FawleyWaterside Sports & Social Club
Folland SportsFolland ParkNew Milton TownWessex D120/04/18
Hythe & DibdenEwart Recreation Ground
Laverstock & FordThe Dell
New Milton TownFawcett's Field
Newport (IOW)St Georges Park
Petersfield TownLove LaneAylesburySouthern League D1 Central26/03/16
Pewsey ValeRecreation GroundRingwood TownWessex D112/04/16
Ringwood TownLong Lane
Romsey TownBypass GroundHamble ClubWessex D124/02/17
Totton & ElingT&E Sports Club
US PortsmouthVictory StadiumSholingFA Cup Preliminary Round24/08/18
Verwood TownPotterne Park
Whitchurch UnitedLongmeadow Sports ClubAndover New StreetWessex D124/11/17


NORTH WEST COUNTIES SOUTH
TEAMGROUNDVERSUSCOMPETITIONDATE
Abbey HeyThe Abbey Stadium
Abbey Hulton UnitedBirches Head
Alsager TownWood Park StadiumAshton AthleticNorth West Counties Premier01/04/14
BarntonTownfield
Cammell LairdKirklands StadiumTranmere Reserves v Morecambe ReservesReserves League25/02/14
Cheadle Heath NomadsThe HeathChaddertonFriendly19/07/18
Cheadle TownPark Road StadiumHanley TownNorth West Counties D109/03/16
EccleshallPershall Park
Ellesmere RangersBeech Grove
FC Oswestry TownPark HallTNS v MBI LlandudnoWelsh Premier11/03/16
Maine RoadBrantingham RoadAshton AthleticNWCFL Premier20/10/14
New MillsChurch LaneCurzon AshtonNPL Division 1 North08/10/12
Sandbach UnitedSandbach Football Centre
St MartinsPark HallTNS v MBI LlandudnoWelsh Premier11/03/16
Stockport TownStockport Sports VillageStalybridge Celtic v ChorleyNational League U19 Cup09/10/19
Stone Old AlleyniansWellbeing Park
Vauxhall MotorsRivacre Park
West Didsbury & ChorltonBrookborn Road
Wythenshawe AmateursHollyhedge Park
Wythenshawe TownEricstan ParkOldham AthleticFriendly23/07/16


NORTH WEST COUNTIES NORTH
TEAMGROUNDVERSUSCOMPETITIONDATE
AFC BlackpoolJepson Way
AFC DarwenThe Anchor Ground
AFC LiverpoolRossett ParkMarine v Northwich VictoriaFA Cup 3rd Qualifying Round 13/10/15
Ashton TownEdge Green StreetStockport TownNorth West Counties D116/04/17
Atherton LRThe Laburnams
Bacup BoroughWest ViewAtherton LRNorth West Counties D119/08/15
ChaddertonAndrew Street
Cleator Moor CelticBirks Road
Daisy HillNew Sirs
EmleyWelfare GroundHemsworth MWNCEL D104/04/15
GarstangThe Riverside
Golcar UnitedLongfield Avenue
Holker Old BoysRakesmoor Lane
Lower BreckBreackside Park
NelsonVictoria Park
PilkingtonRuskin Drive


Prestwich HeysAdie Moran Park
ShelleyStrothes Hall ParkGolcar UnitedHuddersfield Cup SF15/04/2016
St. Helens TownRuskin Drive


SteetonThe Doris Wells Memorial Field




WEST MIDLANDS (REGIONAL) LEAGUE
WEBSITE FA FULL TIME

TEAMGROUNDOPPONENTSCOMPETITIONDATE
AFC BridgnorthCrown MeadowWillenhall TownWMRL Premier31/12/16
Bewdley TownRibbesford MeadowsCoton GreenSmedley Crooke Memorial Cup Final27/05/17
Bilston TownQueen StreetBoldmere S&S FalconsSmedley Crooke Memorial Cup R112/09/16
Black Country RangersBeeches ViewCradley TownWMRL Premier10/05/16
Bromyard TownDelahay Meadow
Cradley TownBeeches ViewBlack Country RangersWMRL Premier10/05/16
Darlaston TownBentley Leisure Pavillion
Dudley SportsHilcrest AvenueDudley TownWMRL Premier07/03/17
Dudley TownDell Sports Centre
LittletonFive Acres
Pershore TownKing George V StadiumRacing Club WarwickMidland League D129/08/16
Shawbury UnitedButler Sports Centre
Shifnal TownPhoenix ParkLye TownFriendly28/07/18
Smethwick RangersHilcrest AvenueDudley Sports v Dudley TownWMRL Premier07/03/17
Wednesfield TownCottage Ground
Wem TownButler Sports Ground
Wolverhampton CasualsBrinsford Lane
Wolverhampton SportingPride ParkRushall OlympicFriendly28/07/18
Worcester RaidersClaines Lane


TEAMGROUNDVERSUSCOMPETITIONDATE
Ashby IvanhoeNFU Sports GroundInglesLeicestershire County Cup QF27/11/18
Atherstone TownSheepy RoadBedworth UnitedFriendly28/07/15
BroctonSilkmore Lane


Cadbury AthleticTriplex Sports GroundIlkeston TownMidland D101/05/18
Chelmsley TownPack MeadowCoventry Sphinx v Coleshill Town v RocesterMidland Premier14/11/15
Coventry CopsewoodAllard WayCoventry AlvisMidland D110/10/17
GNP SportsSphinx DriveContinental StarMidland Premier29/11/14
Heath HayesCoppice Colliery Ground
Hinckley AFCSt John's ParkUttoxeter TownMidland Alliance05/08/14
Kirby MuxloeRatby Lane
Leicester RoadLeicester Road StadiumHinckley United v Brackley TownBlue Square North29/01/13
Lichfield CityThe City GroundSt AndrewsMFL Cup 3rd Round06/12/16
NKF BurbageKirkby RoadBarwell v StamfordNPL Premier 10/09/13
Nuneaton GriffPingles StadiumHinckleyMidland League D129/08/16
Paget RangersTrevor Brown Memorial GroundBoldmere SM v Lye TownMidland Premier24/11/15
RocesterHillsfieldLeek TownFA Cup Preliminary Round Replay01/09/15
Stafford TownEvans ParkTividaleFA Vase 1st Qualifying Round31/08/19
StapenhillEdge Hill
StudleyThe BeehiveCadbury AthleticMidland D131/10/17
Uttoxter TownOldfields


UNITED COUNTIES D1
WEBSITE TWITTER FA FULL TIME
TEAMGROUNDVERSUSCOMPETITIONDATE
Aylestone ParkSaffron Lane
Birstall UnitedMeadow LaneTeversalEast Midlands Counties League20/02/18
BlackstonesBlackstones S&S ClubRushden & Higham UnitedUCL D101/08/15
Bourne TownAbbey LawnRaunds TownUCL D129/07/17
Bugbrooke St. MichaelsBirds CloseBuckingham TownUCL D117/04/15
Burton Park WanderersLatimer ParkKettering Town v Redditch UnitedRed Insure Cup21/01/14
Harrowby UnitedEnvironcom StadiumHolbeach UnitedUCL Premier14/10/15
Holwell SportsWelby Road
Huntingdon TownJubilee ParkGodmanchester Rovers v YaxleyHunts Cup Final15/05/15
Irchester UnitedAlfred StreetStaines LammasFA Vase 1st Qualifying Round07/09/14
Long Buckby AFCStation RoadSt Neots Town & SaintsUCL D107/11/15
Lutterworth AthleticHall ParkBugbrooke St MichaelsUCL D123/12/15
Melton TownMelton Sports VillageGrantham TownFriendly06/07/18
Northampton Sileby RangersFernie FieldsHarborough TownUCL Premier06/01/15
Raunds TownKiln ParkWelligborough WhitworthsUCL D122/08/14
Rushden & Higham UnitedHayden RoadAFC Rushden & DiamondsChris Ruff Memorial Trophy11/07/15
Saffron DynamoCambridge Road
St AndrewsCanal Street
Wellingborough WhitworthVictoria MillAFC Rushden & DiamondsUCL KO Cup25/11/14
Whittlesey AthleticFeldale Road

HELLENIC LEAGUE - DIVISION 1 WEST
WEBSITE FA FULL TIME TWITTER
TEAMGROUNDVERSUSCOMPETITIONDATE
Bourton RoversRissington RoadHeadington AmateursHellenic D2 West21/04/19
Cheltenham SaracensPetersfield ParkHighworth TownHellenic Premier13/03/14
Cirencester Town 'Dev'Corinium StadiumDidcot TownFA Trophy Preliminary Round Replay08/10/13
ClanfieldRadcot RoadHemel Hempstead TownFA Youth Cup 3QR19/10/17
Hereford Lads ClubWidemarsh Common
Malmesbury VictoriaThe Flying Monk GroundCirencester Town DevelopmentHellenic D1 West02/04/19
Malvern TownLangland Stadium
Moreton RangersLondon RoadAdderbury ParkHellenic D2 West21/04/19
New College AcademySupermarine RFC


Newent TownWildsmith MeadowCheltenham SaracensHellenic D1 West19/04/19
Pegasus JuniorsOld School Lane
Thornbury TownMundy Playing Fields
Tytherington RocksHardwicke Playing Field
Shortwood UnitedThe Meadowbank GroundCirencester TownSouthern D1 S&W08/04/14
Stonehouse TownThe Magpies StadiumSlimbridgeFriendly18/07/17
WellingtonWellington Playing Fields


HELLENIC LEAGUE - D1 EAST
WEBSITE FA FULL TIME TWITTER
TEAMGROUNDVERSUSCOMPETITIONDATE
AFC AldermastonAWE Recreation GroundMilton UnitedHellenic D1 East02/12/17
Abingdon TownCulham RoadWindsorBerks & Bucks Senior Trophy SF28/02/12
Abingdon UnitedNorthcourt RoadChesham UnitedSouthern League D1 South & West03/04/07
Chalvey SportsArbour ParkSlough T v Biggleswade TSouthern League Premier24/09/16
ChinnorStation RoadRayners LaneHellenic D1 East14/04/16
Didcot Town ReservesLoop MeadowWycombe WanderersBerks & Bucks Cup30/01/08
HolyportSummerleaze VillageWindsorFriendly26/07/12
Kidlington DevelopmentYarnton RoadHolyportHellenic Premier05/03/14
LangleySummerleaze VillageHolyport v WindsorFriendly26/07/12
Long CrendonCourt Place FarmOxford City v Wycombe WanderersFriendly21/07/99
Marlow UnitedAlfred Davis Memorial GroundMarlow v Wycombe WanderersFriendly20/07/00
Milton UnitedPotash LaneFaringdon Town A v Wallingford Town ReservesNorth Berks Cup Final11/04/05
Penn & Tylers GreenFrench School MeadowsChalfont St PeterFriendly27/07/14
Risborough RangersWindsorsKentish TownSSML D1 Cup Semi Final01/04/14
Thame RangersASM StadiumOxford UnitedFriendly01/08/11
Wallingford TownHithercroftAbingdon TownNorth Berks League18/09/15
Wokingham & EmmbrookLowther RoadAFC AldermastonHellenic D1 East08/08/19
Woodley UnitedScours LaneReading Town v Highworth TownHellenic Premier09/08/14

SOUTH WEST PENINSULA EAST

TEAMGROUNDVERSUSCOMPETITIONDATE
Axminster TownTiger Way
Bovey TraceyMill Marsh Park
BrixhamWall Park Road
Crediton UnitedLords Meadow
Cullompton RangersSpeed's Meadow
DartmouthLong Cross
Elburton VillaHaye Road
ElmoreHorsden Park
HolsworthyUpcott Field
Honiton TownMountbatten Park
Ilfracombe TownMarlborough Park
Ivybridge TownErme Valley
MillbrookJenkins Park
Newton Abbot SpursRecreation Ground
Plymouth MarjonDerriford Road
Sidmouth TownManstone Lane
Stoke GabrielGJ Churchward Memorial Ground
Torpoint AthleticThe Mill
TorridgesideDonnacroft
TorringtonVicarage Field


SOUTH WEST PENINSULA WEST
WEBSITE TWITTER
TEAMGROUNDVERSUSCOMPETITIONDATE
AFC St. AustellPoltair Park
Bodmin TownPriory Park
Callington TownMarshfield Park
CamelfordTrefew Park
DobwallsLantoom Park
Falmouth TownBickland Park
Godolphin AtlanticGodolphin Way
Helston AthleticKellaway Park
LauncestonPennygillam
Liskeard AthleticLux Park
MouseholeTrungle Park
NewquayMount Wise Stadium
PenzancePenlee Park
PortlevenGala Park
Saltash UnitedKimberley Stadium
St BlazeyBlaise Park
St DenisBoscawen Park
StickerBurngullow Park
Wadebridge TownBodieve Park
Wendron UnitedUnderlane


WESTERN LEAGUE - D1
WEBSITE TWITTER
TEAMGROUNDVERSUSCOMPETITIONDATE
AlmondsburyThe FieldMalmesbury VictoriaHellenic D1 West18/04/19
Ashton & Backwell UnitedLancer Scott StadiumBishop SuttonWestern D106/10/17
Bishop SuttonLakeviewKeynsham TownWestern D107/10/16
Bishop's LydeardCothelstone RoadCheddarWestern D108/10/16
Bristol TelephonesBTRA Sports GroundKeynsham TownWestern D107/10/16
Calne TownBremhill ViewCorsham TownWestern D113/03/15
CheddarBowdens ParkPortishead TownWestern D108/10/15
Corsham TownSouthbankCalne TownWestern D116/10/15
Devizes TownNursted Road
Hengrove AthleticNorton LaneHallenWestern Premier07/10/17
Lebeq UnitedOaklands ParkRGSG v CribbsWestern Premier19/04/19
Longwell Green SportsLG Community Centre
Oldland AbbotoniansAitchinson Playing FieldAshton & Backwell UnitedWestern D117/10/15
Portishead TownBristol Road
Radstock TownSouthfields Recreation GroundOldland AbbotoniansWestern D107/10/17
Sherborne TownRaleigh Grove
Warminster TownWeymouth Street
Wells CityAthletic GroundCadbury HeathWestern Premier08/10/16
Welton RoversWest ClewesKeynsham TownWestern D107/10/17
Wincanton TownWincanton Sports Ground

SPARTAN SOUTH MIDLANDS D1
TEAMVENUEVERSUSCOMPETITIONDATE
Amersham TownSpratleys MeadowWatfordFriendly27/07/14
Ampthill TownWoburn StreetHanwell TownFA Vase 5th Round15/02/14
BedfordMcMullen ParkHoddesdon TownSSML D115/03/16
BrimsdownColes ParkEnfield 1893 v London TigersFA Cup Extra Preliminary Round16/08/13
Buckingham AthleticStratford FieldsBanbury UnitedBuckingham Charity Cup Final05/05/14
Enfield BoroughQueen Elizabeth StadiumEnfield Town v WrexhamSupporters Direct Cup08/07/12
FC Broxbourne BoroughGoffs LaneGreenhouse SportsFA Vase 2nd Round26/11/15
Hillingdon BoroughMiddlesex StadiumBury TownFA Vase Semi-Final09/04/06
LangfordForde ParkAmpthill Town v Barton RoversNorth Beds Charity Cup Final09/05/14
London LionsRowley LaneChipperfield CorinthiansHerts County Senior League28/03/17
London TigersNorthwood ParkNorthwood v Harefield UnitedMiddlesex Senior Cup13/03/12
Milton Keynes RobinsManor FieldsNorthampton ON ChenecksUCL D115/02/15
New SalamisQueen Elizabeth StadiumEnfield T v WrexhamSupporters Direct Cup08/07/12
Park ViewNew River StadiumWinslow UnitedSSML D101/12/18
Shefford Town & CamptonShefford Sports ClubRiseley SportsBeds County Premier13/09/19
St PanteleimonBerkeley FieldsNGU v AFC WimbledonCombined Counties League27/04/04
Rayners LaneTithe Farm WealdstoneFriendly14/07/13
StotfoldRoker ParkSt MargaretsburySpartan South Midlands Premier29/10/13
Winslow UnitedWilmslow Sports CentreAFC Rushden & DiamondsFriendly19/07/13
Wodson ParkWodson Athletics StadiumBroadfields UnitedSSML D104/02/17


COMBINED COUNTIES D1
TEAMGROUNDVERSUSCOMPETITIONDATE
AFC HayesFarm ParkBurnhamSouthern League D1 Central06/11/11
Ash UnitedShawfield StadiumBadshot Lea v Spurs LegendsFriendly02/08/14
BagshotKennels LaneFleet Spurs v DowntonWessex D129/04/16
Bedfont & FelthamThe OrchardAFC WimbledonFriendly21/07/08
British AirwaysThe OrchardBedfont v AFC WimbledonFriendly21/07/08
Chessington & Hook UnitedChalky LaneCoveCombined Counties Premier21/03/14
CoveOak FarmFareham TownCombined Counties Premier27/12/14
Dorking Wanderers ReservesMeadowbankFrimley GreenCCL D1 Cup 2nd Round16/10/18
Epsom & EwellHigh RoadErith & BelvedereFA Cup EP16/08/15
Eversley & CaliforniaEversley Sports Association GroundBedfont & FelthamCombined Counties D102/05/16
FC Deportivo GaliciaBedfont Recreation GroundBedfont Sports v AFC HayesCombined Counties Premier28/09/16
Farnham TownMemorial GroundChertsey TownAldershot Senior Cup02/02/15
Fleet SpursKennels LaneDowntonWessex D129/04/16
Godalming TownWeycourtAFC WimbledonFriendly30/07/11
Jersey BullsSpringfield Stadium


Kensington & Ealing BoroughSpratleys MeadowAmersham Town v Watford LegendsDave Bewley Memorial Cup27/07/14
Sandhurst TownBottom MeadowFarnborough TownFriendly05/07/14
Tooting BecImperial FieldsCrawley Town XIFriendly02/08/13
Walton & HershamElmbridge Sports HubBedfont SportsCombined Counties Premier24/10/17
WestsideThe Mayfield StadiumAFC Croydon v Erith TownSCEL Premier10/12/16




SOUTHERN COMBINATION D1

TEAMGROUNDVERSUSCOMPETITIONDATE
AFC VarndeniansWithdean StadiumBrighton & Hove Albion v Wycombe WanderersDivision 205/03/02
ArundelMill RoadCrawley Down GatwickSouthern Combination Premier07/08/18
Bexhill UnitedThe Polegrove
BillingshurstJubilee Fields
Hailsham TownThe Beaconsfield


Littlehampton TownThe SportsfieldEastbourne UnitedFA Cup Preliminary Round21/08/17
Midhurst & EasebourneDodsley Road
Mile OakChalky Road
OakwoodTinsley Lane
RoffeyBartholomew Way


Seaford TownThe Crouch
SelseyThe High Street Ground


ShorehamMiddle RoadCray WanderersIsthmian D1 South28/08/17
SidleshamThe Recreation Ground


SouthwickOld Barn WayOld VarndeaniansSouthern Combination D128/08/17
StorringtonRecreation Ground
Wick Crabtree Park
Worthing UnitedRobert Albion Memorial Ground


SOUTH COUNTIES EAST LEAGUE D1
WEBSITE TWITTER
TEAMGROUNDVERSUSCOMPETITIONDATE
Bridon RopesMeridian S&S ClubMeridian v LyddSCEL D110/11/18
CroydonCroydon ArenaHollands & BlairSCEL Premier04/11/17
FC ElmsteadThe DaleK SportsSCEL D117/11/17
Forest Hill ParkLadywell ArenaStansfeldSCEL D109/12/17
GreenwaysCobdown SS Club
HolmesdaleOakley RoadFC Elmstead v K SportsSCEL D117/11/17
KenningtonThe HomelandsAshford T v Norwich UFA Vase 4th Round20/01/15
Kent Football UnitedGlentworth Sports ClubForest Hill ParkSCEL D128/04/18
Lewisham BoroughLadywell ArenaForest Hill Park v StansfeldSCEL D109/12/17
Lydd TownLindsey Field
Meridian Valley ParkMeridian S&S ClubLydd TownSCEL D111/11/18
Rochester UnitedRochester Sports Ground
RusthallJockey FarmFisherSCEL Premier17/11/18
Snodland TownPontyns Field
Sporting Club ThamesmeadBayliss AvenueThamesmead Town v Witham Town Ryman D1 South Playoffs30/04/13
StansfieldFoxbury AvenueEltham Palace v RusthallSCEL D105/02/17
Sutton AthleticLondon Hire StadiumWhitstable TownSCEL Cup QF07/02/17

No comments:

Post a Comment